Mi Comarca

Mi Comarca

by MAOLworlds

Android application Mi Comarca screenshot

Mi Comarca

Get to know the first digital Museum of the Lagunera Region, the only one of its kind worldwide, due to its unique concept, you will be able to walk on the most important avenues of the city, serving the streets as corridors that will guide you during the tour, the walls are the canvas that serve to place the history of the region in photographs.In the museum you will also find special rooms for you, one of them is "My Room", here, you will be the artist, where you can place your drawing so that other people can see it.Another special room is the "Urban Art" room, if you like to do this type of art, this place is the ideal one for you, since we want you to decorate the streets of the Mi Comarca Museum.The museum is for everyone, and it is designed and conceived in this way, where everyone can participate, regardless of whether you are in primary school or university, whether you are unemployed or a businessman...
Here you are the artist and we want to meet you.
Dare, you are not alone.

About Mi Comarca

Package name (App ID)
com.MAOL.MiComarcaMuseo
Available on
Google Play
Price
Free
Developer
MAOLworlds

Looking for the Mi Comarca APK?

The safest way to get Mi Comarca (com.MAOL.MiComarcaMuseo) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.

Get it on Google Play
Features
📸

Camera Features

Advanced camera features with editing capabilities.

✈️

Travel Features

Plan and manage your travels with ease.

💬

24/7 Support

Our dedicated support team is always ready to help you.

Screenshots

See Mi Comarca in Action

Mi Comarca Screen 1
Mi Comarca Screen 2
Mi Comarca Screen 3
FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Mi Comarca free?

Yes, Mi Comarca is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.

How do I install Mi Comarca on Android?

Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Mi Comarca by MAOLworlds or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.

What is com.MAOL.MiComarcaMuseo?

com.MAOL.MiComarcaMuseo is the App ID (package name) of Mi Comarca on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.

Is Mi Comarca safe to download?

Installing Mi Comarca from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by MAOLworlds, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.

Mi Comarca

Get Mi Comarca Today

Mi Comarca for Android — free download on Google Play.

Get it on Google Play

Compatible with Android phones and tablets — available on Google Play.

Love this app?

Share it with friends and family on your favorite social network.

Ask AI about this app

Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.